Location
Dates

 

Senior Final Result

FPl. Name Club Nation Points RD FD
1 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS   FRA 194.36 1 1
2 Gina ZEHNDER / Beda Leon SIEBER   SUI 186.47 2 2
3 Sofia VAL / Asaf KAZIMOV   ESP 176.36 3 3
4 Mariia IGNATEVA / Danijil Leonyidovics SZEMKO   HUN 172.22 4 4
5 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE / Deividas KIZALA   LTU 171.03 6 5
6 Leia DOZZI / Pietro PAPETTI   ITA 168.95 5 6
7 Sofiia DOVHAL / Wiktor KULESZA   POL 160.10 8 8
8 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS   IRL 158.18 14 7
9 Eva BERNARD / Amedeo BONETTO   FRA 155.83 7 12
10 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI   NED 154.38 9 11
11 Emese CSISZER / Mark SHAPIRO   HUN 151.73 11 10
12 Natalia PALLU-NEVES / Jayin PANESAR   BRA 151.03 10 13
13 Mariia ALIEVA / Yehor BARSHAK   GEO 149.53 16 9
14 Anastasia POLIBINA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV   POL 149.17 12 14
15 Philomene SABOURIN / Raul BERMEJO   ESP 148.78 13 15
16 Chelsea VERHAEGH / Sherim van GEFFEN   NED 140.31 19 16
17 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD   AUS 138.07 18 17
18 Olivia OLIVER / Filip BOJANOWSKI   POL 135.87 15 18
19 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boyisangur DATIEV   KAZ 131.31 17 19
20 Elisabetta INCARDONA / Rafael Marc Drozd MUSIL   DEN 111.54 20 20

 

Senior Rhythm Dance

  Pl.   Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
CO PR SK Ded.
StN.
1 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS   FRA 76.39 43.80   33.59 8.50 8.58 8.17 1.00 #5
2 Gina ZEHNDER / Beda Leon SIEBER   SUI 73.18 42.81   30.37 7.75 7.58 7.50 0.00 #18
3 Sofia VAL / Asaf KAZIMOV   ESP 69.99 41.06   28.93 7.25 7.33 7.17 0.00 #13
4 Mariia IGNATEVA / Danijil Leonyidovics SZEMKO   HUN 65.91 36.87   29.04 7.25 7.50 7.08 0.00 #3
5 Leia DOZZI / Pietro PAPETTI   ITA 65.77 38.17   27.60 7.00 7.00 6.75 0.00 #15
6 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE / Deividas KIZALA   LTU 64.83 36.90   27.93 7.17 7.00 6.83 0.00 #8
7 Eva BERNARD / Amedeo BONETTO   FRA 63.23 37.40   25.83 6.42 6.67 6.33 0.00 #17
8 Sofiia DOVHAL / Wiktor KULESZA   POL 61.74 35.14   26.60 6.75 6.83 6.42 0.00 #6
9 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI   NED 61.38 36.65   24.73 6.17 6.42 6.00 0.00 #10
10 Natalia PALLU-NEVES / Jayin PANESAR   BRA 58.54 34.38   25.16 6.33 6.50 6.08 1.00 #14
11 Emese CSISZER / Mark SHAPIRO   HUN 57.50 33.67   23.83 6.00 6.00 5.92 0.00 #2
12 Anastasia POLIBINA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV   POL 57.11 31.50   25.61 6.50 6.50 6.25 0.00 #12
13 Philomene SABOURIN / Raul BERMEJO   ESP 56.72 31.22   25.50 6.42 6.50 6.25 0.00 #9
14 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS   IRL 56.41 30.71   26.70 6.83 6.67 6.58 1.00 #7
15 Olivia OLIVER / Filip BOJANOWSKI   POL 55.30 30.13   25.17 6.42 6.33 6.17 0.00 #11
16 Mariia ALIEVA / Yehor BARSHAK   GEO 55.05 31.77   24.28 6.17 6.08 6.00 1.00 #16
17 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boyisangur DATIEV   KAZ 53.38 33.32   21.06 5.33 5.33 5.17 1.00 #20
18 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD   AUS 53.17 31.00   22.17 5.67 5.67 5.33 0.00 #4
19 Chelsea VERHAEGH / Sherim van GEFFEN   NED 51.11 29.82   21.29 5.42 5.50 5.08 0.00 #19
20 Elisabetta INCARDONA / Rafael Marc Drozd MUSIL   DEN 42.95 24.22   18.73 4.83 4.75 4.50 0.00 #1

 

Senior Free Dance

Pl.   Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
CO PR SK Ded.
StN.
1 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS   FRA 117.97 66.81   51.16 8.67 8.58 8.33 0.00 #20
2 Gina ZEHNDER / Beda Leon SIEBER   SUI 113.29 65.79   47.50 8.00 8.00 7.75 0.00 #19
3 Sofia VAL / Asaf KAZIMOV   ESP 106.37 62.37   45.00 7.50 7.75 7.25 1.00 #18
4 Mariia IGNATEVA / Danijil Leonyidovics SZEMKO   HUN 106.31 61.49   44.82 7.50 7.58 7.33 0.00 #17
5 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE / Deividas KIZALA   LTU 106.20 62.04   44.16 7.42 7.58 7.08 0.00 #15
6 Leia DOZZI / Pietro PAPETTI   ITA 103.18 60.52   43.66 7.42 7.33 7.08 1.00 #16
7 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS   IRL 101.77 59.59   42.18 7.17 7.17 6.75 0.00 #7
8 Sofiia DOVHAL / Wiktor KULESZA   POL 98.36 57.02   41.34 7.00 6.92 6.75 0.00 #13
9 Mariia ALIEVA / Yehor BARSHAK   GEO 94.48 57.00   37.48 6.33 6.33 6.08 0.00 #5
10 Emese CSISZER / Mark SHAPIRO   HUN 94.23 55.57   38.66 6.50 6.58 6.25 0.00 #10
11 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI   NED 93.00 54.82   39.18 6.67 6.67 6.25 1.00 #12
12 Eva BERNARD / Amedeo BONETTO   FRA 92.60 52.60   40.00 6.75 6.75 6.50 0.00 #14
13 Natalia PALLU-NEVES / Jayin PANESAR   BRA 92.49 54.15   38.34 6.50 6.42 6.25 0.00 #11
14 Anastasia POLIBINA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV   POL 92.06 54.06   39.00 6.67 6.50 6.33 1.00 #9
15 Philomene SABOURIN / Raul BERMEJO   ESP 92.06 53.56   38.50 6.42 6.58 6.25 0.00 #8
16 Chelsea VERHAEGH / Sherim van GEFFEN   NED 89.20 55.20   34.00 5.67 5.83 5.50 0.00 #2
17 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD   AUS 84.90 49.56   35.34 6.00 6.00 5.67 0.00 #3
18 Olivia OLIVER / Filip BOJANOWSKI   POL 80.57 45.91   37.66 6.33 6.17 6.33 3.00 #6
19 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boyisangur DATIEV   KAZ 77.93 47.27   32.66 5.58 5.42 5.33 2.00 #4
20 Elisabetta INCARDONA / Rafael Marc Drozd MUSIL   DEN 68.59 41.59   28.00 4.75 4.75 4.50 1.00 #1

 

Junior Final Result

FPl. Name Club Nation Points RD FD
1 Iryna PIDGAINA / Artem KOVAL UKR   158.59 1 1
2 Andrea PSURNA / Jachym NOVAK CZE   144.26 2 2
3 Irmak YUCEL / Danil PAK TUR   141.75 3 3
4 Kristina DOBROSERDOVA / Alessandro PELLEGRINI AUT   139.73 4 5
5 Anita STRAUB / Andreas STRAUB ARM   133.51 8 4
6 Estelle BOUILLET / Martin CHARDAIN FRA   133.30 7 6
7 Agathe TOURNADRE / Thomas GIPOULOU FRA   132.45 5 7
8 Seraina TSCHARNER / Laurin WIEDERKEHR FRA   126.26 6 9
9 Diane SZNAJDER / Joseph BOOTH SUI   121.05 11 8
10 Lea HIENNE / Baptiste FERRAND FRA   119.58 9 10
11 Myroslava TKACHENKO / Riccardo PESCA UKR   119.01 10 11
12 Lena MALIQUEO-REPOUX / Illia SYNELNIKOV FRA   113.65 12 12
13 Ksenia SIPUNOVA / Miron KORJAGIN EST   109.05 14 13
14 Elena PENA / Antonio PENA ESP   102.15 13 14

 

Junior Rhythm Dance

Pl.   Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
CO PR SK Ded.
StN.
1 Iryna PIDGAINA / Artem KOVAL   UKR 62.96 33.71   29.25 7.33 7.33 7.33 0.00 #10
2 Andrea PSURNA / Jachym NOVAK   CZE 58.70 32.33   26.37 6.58 6.67 6.58 0.00 #6
3 Irmak YUCEL / Danil PAK   TUR 56.77 31.60   25.17 6.33 6.42 6.17 0.00 #14
4 Kristina DOBROSERDOVA / Alessandro PELLEGRINI   ARM 56.19 31.68   24.51 6.17 6.17 6.08 0.00 #7
5 Agathe TOURNADRE / Thomas GIPOULOU   FRA 53.53 30.81   22.72 5.75 5.75 5.58 0.00 #12
6 Seraina TSCHARNER / Laurin WIEDERKEHR   SUI 52.92 28.43   24.49 6.25 6.25 5.92 0.00 #4
7 Estelle BOUILLET / Martin CHARDAIN   FRA 52.04 28.56   23.48 5.83 6.00 5.83 0.00 #13
8 Anita STRAUB / Andreas STRAUB   AUT 48.95 26.34   22.61 5.67 5.83 5.50 0.00 #1
9 Lea HIENNE / Baptiste FERRAND   FRA 46.32 25.49   20.83 5.25 5.33 5.08 0.00 #5
10 Myroslava TKACHENKO / Riccardo PESCA   UKR 45.99 25.04   20.95 5.17 5.33 5.25 0.00 #11
11 Diane SZNAJDER / Joseph BOOTH   FRA 45.26 24.86   21.40 5.42 5.42 5.25 1.00 #3
12 Lena MALIQUEO-REPOUX / Illia SYNELNIKOV   FRA 44.85 26.11   18.74 4.67 4.75 4.67 0.00 #9
13 Elena PENA / Antonio PENA   ESP 43.75 25.81   19.94 5.08 5.08 4.83 2.00 #8
14 Ksenia SIPUNOVA / Miron KORJAGIN   EST 43.43 25.57   17.86 4.50 4.50 4.42 0.00 #2

 

Junior Free Dance

 Pl.   Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
CO PR SK Ded.
StN.
1 Iryna PIDGAINA / Artem KOVAL   UKR 95.63 50.79   44.84 7.50 7.50 7.42 0.00 #14
2 Andrea PSURNA / Jachym NOVAK   CZE 85.56 44.06   41.50 7.00 7.00 6.75 0.00 #13
3 Irmak YUCEL / Danil PAK   TUR 84.98 46.30   39.68 6.67 6.75 6.42 1.00 #12
4 Anita STRAUB / Andreas STRAUB   AUT 84.56 47.22   37.34 6.42 6.33 5.92 0.00 #7
5 Kristina DOBROSERDOVA / Alessandro PELLEGRINI   ARM 83.54 45.20   38.34 6.50 6.42 6.25 0.00 #11
6 Estelle BOUILLET / Martin CHARDAIN   FRA 81.26 45.08   36.18 6.00 6.17 5.92 0.00 #8
7 Agathe TOURNADRE / Thomas GIPOULOU   FRA 78.92 42.76   37.16 6.17 6.33 6.08 1.00 #10
8 Diane SZNAJDER / Joseph BOOTH   FRA 75.79 43.29   32.50 5.50 5.42 5.33 0.00 #4
9 Seraina TSCHARNER / Laurin WIEDERKEHR   SUI 73.34 37.36   35.98 6.08 6.08 5.83 0.00 #9
10 Lea HIENNE / Baptiste FERRAND   FRA 73.26 40.44   33.82 5.83 5.75 5.33 1.00 #6
11 Myroslava TKACHENKO / Riccardo PESCA   UKR 73.02 40.18   32.84 5.50 5.50 5.42 0.00 #5
12 Lena MALIQUEO-REPOUX / Illia SYNELNIKOV   FRA 68.80 37.48   31.32 5.33 5.33 5.00 0.00 #3
13 Ksenia SIPUNOVA / Miron KORJAGIN   EST 65.62 38.80   26.82 4.50 4.33 4.58 0.00 #1
14 Elena PENA / Antonio PENA   ESP 58.40 33.24   26.16 4.33 4.25 4.50 1.00 #2

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *