Dortmund, Germany
November 16-19, 2023

 

Senior

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Solene MAZINGUE / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST 162.56 1 1
2 Gioria GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI ITA 144.73 2 2
3 Philomene SABOURIN / Raul BERMEJO ESP 136.79 3 4
4 Nicol CALDERARI / Christian MURER SUI 136.41 4 3
5 Eleanor HIRST / Anthomy CURRIE GBR 124.90 7 5
6 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boisangur DATIYEV KAZ 124.17 5 6
7 Romy MALCOLM / Kobi CHANT AUS 123.19 6 7
8 Elisabetta INCARDONA / Rafael MUSIL DEN 115.20 8 8
9 Charlotte MAN / Toby PALMER GBR 96.50 9 9

 

Junior

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Noemi Maria TALI / Noah Elias LAFORNARA ITA 155.82 2 1
2 Dania MOUADEN / Théo BIGOT FRA 154.49 1 2
3 Beatrice VENTURA / Stefano FRASCA ITA 135.42 3 4
4 Alexia KRUK / Jan EISENHABER GER 132.65 5 3
5 Athena Faith ROBERTS / Eric ALIS ESP 128.83 4 5
6 Myroslava TKACHENKO / Riccardo PESCA UKR 123.57 6 7
7 Vittoria PETRACCHI / Daniel BASILE ITA 121.28 7 6
8 Elena PENA / Antonio PENA ESP 106.65 8 8
9 Alessia ROCCI / Andrea CAPUCI ITA 98.47 9 9
10 Alexandra LOMOV / Tobias BUCHOLZ GER 77.57 11 10
11 Julia BERENDT / Mateusz DABROWSKI POL 75.72 10 11

 

Advanced Novice

FPl. Name Nation Points PD PD FD
1 Aneta VACLAVIKOVA / Ivan MOROZOV SVK 123.43 1 1 1
2 Enikö KOBOR / Zoard KOBOR GER 118.06 2 2 2
3 Melissa CACHOVA / David BROM CZE 112.42 4 3 3
4 Zoe BIANCHI / Pietro ROTA ITA 108.36 3 4 4
5 Lucia STEFANOVOVA / Jacopo BOERIS SVK 101.31 5 5 6
6 Alexandra BALYAN / Mael QUINQUIS FRA 100.36 6 6 5
7 Yelyzaveta LISOVA / David DIADCHENKO UKR 96.17 7 7 7
8 Mimi MARLER-DAVIES / Joseph BLACK GBR 88.37 11 8 8
9 Polina KAPUSTINA / Mykhailo KLIUJEV UKR 87.57 8 9 9
10 Lucie FREDON / Luc WALKER FRA 86.36 9 10 11
11 Rika UNRUH / Artyom SLADKOV GER 85.87 10 11 10
12 Antonina BORYSEWICZ / Jakub JANICKI POL 80.93 13 12 12
13 Eva ALEKHANOVICH / Stanislaw BORYSEWICZ POL 75.45 12 13 14
14 Laura BALCERSKA / Borys MAKOWSKI POL 74.96 14 14 13

 

Intermediate Novice

FPl. Name Nation Points PD PD FD
1 Margot RICHMOND / Jimmy FERNETTE FRA 59.37 2 2 1
2 Carolina CANTU / Samuele PODOFILLINI ITA 56.81 1 1 2

 

Basic Novice

FPl. Name Nation Points PD PD FD
1 Tereza VORLICKOVA / Marek CERNOHOUS CZE 40.08 1 1 2
2 Victoria ABT / Alexander MÜLLER GER 38.60 2 2 1

 

By ogqqg

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *