Olomouc, Czech Republic
November 10-12, 2023

 

Senior

FPl. Name Club Nation Points RD FD
1 Mariia PINCHUK / Mykyta POGORIELOV   UKR 162.64 1 1
2 Lucy HANCOCK / Ilias FOURATI   HUN 151.04 2 2
3 Eva BERNARD / Amedeo BONETTO   FRA 146.81 3 3
4 Layla KARNES / Liam CARR   GBR 140.34 5 4
5 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Aaron FREEMAN   POL 137.00 7 5
6 Emma KIVIOJA / Erik PELLNOR   SWE 133.62 6 6
7 Emese CSISZER / Mark SHAPIRO   HUN 133.54 4 7
WD Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boyisangur DATIEV   KAZ    

 

Junior

FPl. Name Club Nation Points RD FD
1 Iryna PIDGAINA / Artem KOVAL   UKR 157.27 1 2
2 Noemi Maria TALI / Noah LAFORNARA   ITA 156.61 2 1
3 Gina ZEHNDER / Beda Leon SIEBER   SUI 153.43 3 3
4 Ambre PERRIER GIANESINI / Samuel BLANC KLAPERMAN   FRA 150.40 4 4
5 Giulia Isabella PAOLINO / Andrea TUBA   ITA 144.66 5 5
6 Andrea PSURNA / Jachym NOVAK   CZE 136.70 6 7
7 Eliska ZAKOVA / Filip MENCL   CZE 134.81 9 6
8 Alexia KRUK / Jan EISENHABER   GER 132.50 8 8
9 Alice PIZZORNI / Massimiliano BUCCIARELLI   ITA 128.04 11 9
10 Diane SZNAJDER / Joseph BOOTH   FRA 124.07 7 12
11 Lauren Audrey BATKOVA / Jacob YANG   CZE 122.71 12 11
12 Hilda TAYLOR / Nolen HICKEY   FIN 121.59 13 10
13 Anita STRAUB / Andreas STRAUB   AUT 114.10 10 16
14 Elisabeth HAVERS / Leo HAVERS   AUT 112.36 15 14
15 Myroslava TKACHENKO / Riccardo PESCA   UKR 111.53 14 15
16 Maissane CHINE / Lucas CHATAIGNOUX   FRA 105.76 18 13
17 Martina LAVAZZA / Davide PETTIGIANI   ITA 101.09 16 17
18 Sofiia REKUNOVA / Denys FEDIANKIN   UKR 100.07 17 18
19 Kristyna STANCLOVA / Karel KOSTRON   CZE 91.16 19 19
20 Klara VLCKOVA / Tomas VLCEK   CZE 83.68 20 20

 

Advanced Novice

FPl. Name Club Nation Points PD PD FD
1 Aneta VACLAVIKOVA / Ivan MOROZOV   SVK 120.19 1 2 1
2 Melissa CACHOVA / David BROM   CZE 116.61 2 1 4
3 Eniko KOBOR / Zoard KOBOR   GER 112.41 4 4 2
4 Johana CECHOVA / Vlastimil MRAZEK   CZE 108.77 3 6 5
5 Zoe BIANCHI / Pietro ROTA   ITA 107.61 5 9 3
6 Lucia STEFANOVOVA / Jacopo BOERIS   SVK 107.41 6 3 6
7 Villo Mira SZILAGYI / Istvan JARACS   HUN 101.46 7 7 8
8 Tetiana BIELODONOVA / Ivan KACHUR   UKR 96.64 9 8 11
9 Klaudie KOUDELKOVA / Lukas TOMAN   CZE 96.19 12 11 7
10 Alexandra ROUSKOVA / Daniel Nathan VONDRKA   CZE 95.55 8 5 12
11 Vira FAHRADOVA / Oleksandr KAPRYSHANSKYI   UKR 94.78 10 10 9
12 Eryn ALAVERA / Sasha ROSSIGNOL   FRA 89.37 13 13 10
13 Zsofia TEMESVARI / Janos Denes SELENYI   HUN 86.42 11 12 13

 

Intermediate Novice (ISU)

FPl. Name Club Nation Points PD PD FD
1 Virag Ildiko SZEKELY / Mate CSESZNAK   HUN 62.41 2 2 2
2 Marharyta LEONOVA / Ivan CHERNUKHA   UKR 62.21 4 1 1
3 Viktoria RAJKI / Gergely Rudolf RAJKI   HUN 57.99 3 3 3
4 Lena ZERINVARY-SIMON / Weize KONG   HUN 55.55 1 4 4
5 Emily VRASPIROVA / David PILOUS   CZE 45.36 5 5 5
6 Anna BARANENKO / Nikita MYRONENKO   UKR 39.33 6 6 6

 

Intermediate Novice (non-ISU)

FPl. Name Club Nation Points PD PD FD
1 Mariia TESLIA / Dmytro TESLIA   CZE 65.18 1 1 1

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *